STAND - SNS CROSSCIRCUIT - 10 KILOMETER
10-03-2019 07:30                                                     Pag: 1

Categ  Plts  StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Plaats     GbJr  10 nov  8 dec   19 jan  9 feb   9 mrt   
-----  ----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------- ------- ------- ------- -------  --------
Msen      1    105  Nick Zwienenberg           Nijverdal             1988        2       1               1       1         5
          2     67  Leon Sanderman             Rijssen               1981        1       2       1       2       2         6
          3    101  Glenn ten Berge            Holten                1992        3               2       3       3        11
          4     63  Onno Poorterman            Nijverdal             1982        4       4       3       4       4        15
          5     17  Mark Groot Bronsvoort      Marienheem            1987        5       3       4       5       5        17
          6      5  Robert van Bloem           Rijssen               1980        6       5       5       7       6        22
          7     66  Arne Wessels               Markelo               1982       11       6       6       6       7        25
          8     70  Bieuwe Roelofs             Enter                 1979        7       8       7       9      10        31
          9     50  Jeroen Laarman             Hellendoorn           1991       15      11              10       8        44
         10    119  Paul Wegdam                Hengevelde            1983               21      10      11       9        51
         11     14  André Bregman              Rijssen               1981       16      18      14      12      13        55
         12     37  Jos Hekman                 Wierden               1986       14      15      17      16      14        59
                49  Gerben Kreijkes            Rijssen               1980       18      17      19      13      11        59
         14     35  Barrie van Heek            Wierden               1979       22      24      15      14      12        63
         15     18  Tijmen Bruggeman           Wierden               1989       25      14      11      17                67
         16     80  Jasper Siemerink           Rijssen               1993       20      20      18      18                76
         17     94  Folkert Visser             Holten                1980       21      23      20      19                83
         18     93  Hens Veldmaat              Holten                2001       26      26      23      23      15        87
         19     95  Edwin Visserman            Nijverdal             1991        9               8       8                25
         20    121  Kevin Kamphuis             Wierden               1987               10      12      20                42
         21     52  Daniel Lubberts            Deventer              1985       17      16      13                        46
         22     15  Gerwin Bregman             Rijssen               1978               19      16      15                50
         23     41  Jeroen Jansen              Markelo               1981       24              22      21                67
         24     56  Jeffrey Mooibroek          Nijverdal             1986               27      24      22                73
         25     42  Bob Kendle                 Hengelo Ov            1980        8       7                                15
         26     12  Stefan Boshove             Borne                 1985       10       9                                19
         27     23  Frank Scherphof            Rijssen               1982       13      12                                25
         28     61  Roy Nijland                Holten                1985       19              21                        40
         29     77  Derk Schuttevaar           Wierden               1981                        9                         9
         30    102  Ron van Spengen            Gouda                 1980       12                                        12
         31    113  Niels Westenbrink          Zwolle                1987               13                                13
         32     21  Gerben Damhuis             Enter                 1985               22                                22
         33     13  Jurgen Bouwmeesters        Haaksbergen           1979       23                                        23
         34     30  Paul Ezendam               Goor                  1984               25                                25
         35     68  Joris Quik                 Borne                 1979       27                                        27
         36    112  Christiaan Tjoink          Markelo               2005       28                                        28

M40       1      1  David Klein                Vorden                1978                1       1       1       1         4
          2     72  Mark Saathof               Nijverdal             1973        2       2       2       2                 8
          3     76  Martijn Schutteman         Rijssen               1975        3               3       3       2        11
          4     51  Erik Lentfert              Hengelo Ov            1970        4       3       4       4                15
          5     26  Bert Luchies               Vroomshoop            1969        6               5       5       3        19
          6     55  Wim Middelesch             Rijssen               1969        8       5       7       6       4        22
          7     87  Wilko ter Steege           Enter                 1978        7       4               9       5        25
          8     16  Stefan ten Broeke          Rijssen               1976       11       6      10       7       8        31
               116  Erik Breukink              Rijssen               1973                9       8       8       6        31
         10     20  Dinand Busscher            Rijssen               1976       13      12      11      10       7        40
         11     34  Harrie Hatzmann            Heerde                1971       15      11      12      13       9        45
         12     19  Johan Burger               Daarle                1969       14      10      13      12                49
         13     96  Seakle de Vries            Almelo                1973       17      16              16      10        59

STAND - SNS CROSSCIRCUIT - 10 KILOMETER 10-03-2019 07:30 Pag: 2 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 10 nov 8 dec 19 jan 9 feb 9 mrt ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 48 Andre Kolner Hengevelde 1969 18 15 15 11 59 15 74 Arne Scholman Enter 1978 16 14 16 15 61 16 3 Aart Beldman Rijssen 1970 9 7 9 25 17 60 Dinant Nijkamp Rijssen 1969 13 14 14 41 18 79 Edwin Seppenwoolde Rijssen 1977 5 6 11 19 62 Marco Pluimers Enter 1975 12 8 20 20 47 Henk Smalbrugge Hasselt 1973 1 1 21 89 Hans Strokap Rijssen 1978 10 10 M50 1 11 Eric Borg Deventer 1967 1 1 1 1 4 2 118 Bertil Krukkert 1965 1 2 2 2 7 3 53 Wilco Mars Ommen 1968 2 2 4 3 3 10 4 109 Hans Jansen Rijssen 1968 3 3 4 4 14 5 75 Arjan Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 1966 4 3 5 5 17 6 40 Gerard Heuver Hellendoorn 1966 6 4 6 6 22 7 65 Dick Postmus Rijssen 1964 5 5 7 6 23 8 73 Peter Scheeren Goor 1962 7 6 8 7 28 9 108 Henk Aalpol Enschede 1966 9 12 7 9 5 30 10 58 Hans te Nijenhuis Borne 1964 8 7 11 10 10 35 11 38 René Hoff Holten 1966 11 9 8 9 37 12 6 Robert Blokzijl Almelo 1963 12 10 12 11 45 13 69 Richard Rikkert Markelo 1962 14 10 14 8 46 14 54 Joost Meijers Goor 1964 13 15 13 12 11 49 15 10 Henri Bolink Nijverdal 1968 15 14 14 13 13 54 16 32 Hans Grootens Hardenberg 1967 17 19 16 14 66 17 92 Eddy Veldmaat Laren Gld 1965 16 18 17 17 68 18 78 Jan Schuttevaar Vriezenveen 1961 19 20 19 17 15 70 19 114 Tonio van Rhee Nijverdal 1961 21 20 19 16 76 20 36 Frans Heering Enter 1962 21 22 22 18 83 21 106 Jan Wiltvank Vriezenveen 1959 23 23 20 19 85 22 82 Henk Jan Smedema Wierden 1963 13 15 12 40 23 115 Coen Berwald Almelo 1968 16 15 16 47 24 28 René Eijsink Haaksbergen 1967 20 18 18 56 25 2 Herman Baan Rijssen 1968 10 8 18 26 107 Patrick Slaghekke Markelo 1968 11 9 20 27 43 Erik Nieuwenhuis Nijverdal 1968 18 17 35 28 111 Marinus Jasper Kloosterhaar 1967 22 21 43 M60 1 104 Richard Beldman Holten 1956 1 1 1 1 1 4 2 99 Theo Wegdam Hengevelde 1956 2 2 2 2 2 8 3 120 Jan van Lubek 1952 3 4 4 4 15 4 97 Willem de Vries Urk 1956 4 5 5 3 17 5 91 Jan Tijhuis Rijssen 1956 5 4 6 6 5 20 6 9 Jan Boink Diepenheim 1953 6 5 7 7 6 24 7 33 Jan Haas Markelo 1955 7 6 8 7 28 8 103 Paul Wind Lemele 1953 3 3 3 9 Vrouw 1 25 Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle 1985 1 2 1 2 1 5 2 39 Sandra Hofman Hellendoorn 1983 3 2 3 2 10 3 81 Lieke Smale Holten 1996 5 3 3 4 15
STAND - SNS CROSSCIRCUIT - 10 KILOMETER 10-03-2019 07:30 Pag: 3 Categ Plts StNr Naam Vereniging/Plaats GbJr 10 nov 8 dec 19 jan 9 feb 9 mrt ----- ---- ----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- ------- ------- ------- ------- ------- -------- 4 27 Joyce Buiten-Pots Rijssen 1986 4 4 4 5 17 5 44 Sandra Kettering Neede 1985 7 6 6 3 22 6 4 Jacqueline oude Bennink Hengelo Ov 1970 6 5 5 10 26 7 100 Janette Wesselius Neede 1981 8 10 9 4 31 8 64 Dineke Post Vriezenveen 1966 10 7 11 5 33 9 110 Erna Jasper-Sturris Kloosterhaar 1972 12 7 12 12 6 37 10 31 Ellen Gering Hengevelde 1981 14 10 8 8 40 11 22 Ankie Dijkslag Olst 1964 15 9 11 7 42 12 98 Sabine Wassink Rijssen 1989 2 1 1 4 13 71 Bernien Rotman Wierden 1965 9 8 6 23 14 83 Linda klein Snakenborg Haaksbergen 1974 11 9 7 27 15 117 Hilde Kerperien Neede 1972 11 13 9 33 16 29 Martiene Exterkate Haaksbergen 1981 17 14 8 39 17 24 Dineke Dubbink Vriezenveen 1965 18 15 33 18 57 Annemiek Nauta Markelo 1994 13 13 19 46 Laura te Molder Nijverdal 1984 16 16 20 7 Angeliek de Jong Vriezenveen 1966 21 21