UITSLAGENLIJST - 5 KILOMETER
08-12-2018 18:19                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  r1       r2       Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- --------  ------
    1    829  Michel van Vilsteren       Raalte                1990      1e Msen       8:03    11:40    19:42    19:41  15,241 
    2    371  Gert Tijhuis               Atletics Nijverdal    2001      2e Msen       8:22    12:17    20:39    20:38  14,540 
    3    428  Yannick Mijsters           Holten                1996      3e Msen       8:46    12:21    21:06    21:04  14,241 
    4    313  Rutger Pollemans           Goor                  1997      4e Msen       8:36    12:40    21:16    21:14  14,129 
    5    284  Chiel van Mourik           Daventria             1999      5e Msen       8:52    12:27    21:19    21:19  14,073 
    6    170  Ab Reurslag                Hanzesport            1960      1e M50        9:03    12:19    21:21    21:18  14,085 
    7    793  Peter Bruinsma             Atletics Nijverdal    1971      1e M40        9:02    12:27    21:29    21:27  13,986 
    8    394  Hendri Weenk               ASV                   1977      2e M40        8:46    12:52    21:38    21:38  13,867 
    9    332  Edwin Ruumpol              Nederlandse Triathlo  1986      6e Msen       8:59    12:46    21:44    21:43  13,814 
   10    234  Michel van der Heide       Goor '75              1970      3e M40        9:05    12:39    21:44    21:42  13,825 
   11    236  Jesper ten Hoeve           Daventria             1994      7e Msen       9:02    12:47    21:49    21:49  13,751 
   12    266  Robert Leussenkamp         ASV                   1965      2e M50        9:07    12:43    21:50    21:48  13,761 
   13    826  Mart Rozenkamp             AV Rijssen            1995      8e Msen       8:52    13:01    21:53    21:51  13,730 
   14    355  Fred Sluijs                ACO Van Elderen       1963      3e M50        8:58    12:58    21:56    21:55  13,688 
   15    797  Lars Smit                  Vriezenveen           1974      4e M40        9:08    12:57    22:05    22:03  13,605 
   16    803  Martijn Toering            Lionitas              1972      5e M40        9:15    13:01    22:15    22:12  13,514 
   17    197  Niels van Coeverden        Triathlon             1995      9e Msen       9:04    13:15    22:18    22:16  13,473 
   18    814  Sander Hoogeveen           Hoogeveen             1990     10e Msen       9:20    13:17    22:37    22:35  13,284 
   19    151  Johan Almekinders          LAAC Twente           1975      6e M40        9:38    13:02    22:39    22:33  13,304 
   20    816  Bas Jongejan               Atletics Nijverdal    1995     11e Msen       9:28    13:17    22:45    22:38  13,255 
   21    225  Ted de Haan                Atletics Nijverdal    1984     12e Msen       9:13    13:39    22:51    22:47  13,168 
   22    166  Michiel Berentschot        Atletics Nijverdal    1980     13e Msen       9:30    13:36    23:06    23:02  13,025 
   23    300  Juan Oldehinkel            Spurt '88             2001     14e Msen       9:36    13:41    23:16    23:14  12,912 
   24    818  Sophie Crommelink          LAAC Twente           1992      1e Vsen                        23:20    23:20  12,857 
   25    309  Mark Penninga              Hanzesport            1987     15e Msen      10:00    13:23    23:22    23:10  12,950 
   26    794  Michel Wierbos             Nieuwleusen           1974      7e M40        9:30    13:56    23:26    23:23  12,830 
   27    824  Robert-Jan Sanderman       Rijssen               1989     16e Msen       9:35    13:52    23:27    23:25  12,811 
   28    326  Martin Roosink             Markelo               1973      8e M40        9:38    13:50    23:27    23:25  12,811 
   29    810  Sidney Lubbinge            Ruinen                1995     17e Msen       9:32    13:58    23:29    23:27  12,793 
   30    305  Thijs Onderwater           Holten                2000     18e Msen       9:43    13:54    23:36    23:32  12,748 
   31    165  Gert Berenst               Sportlust/Loopgroep   1968      9e M40        9:49    13:48    23:37    23:34  12,730 
   32    446  Gerard van de Berg                                        10e M40        9:54    13:44    23:38    23:34  12,730 
   33    307  Hugo Overmeen              Triathlon             2004     19e Msen       9:35    14:07    23:41    23:41  12,667 
   34    279  Arjan Meijerink            Rijssen               1981     20e Msen       9:49    13:57    23:45    23:40  12,676 
   35    755  Daniele Arseni             Enschede              1974     11e M40        9:38    14:10    23:48    23:46  12,623 
   36    823  David Valk                                       1981     21e Msen       9:57    13:54    23:51    23:44  12,640 
   37    821  Jelmer de Vries            Amsterdam             1992     22e Msen      10:13    13:42    23:54    23:26  12,802 
   38    437  Robin Steentjes            Enter                 1988     23e Msen      10:05    13:52    23:56    23:52  12,570 
   39    384  Nicole Krukkert            Atletics Nijverdal    1972      2e Vsen       9:48    14:18    24:05    24:04  12,465 
   40    304  Koen Onderwater            Holten                1998     24e Msen       9:57    14:10    24:06    24:03  12,474 
   41    356  André Smal                 Hellendoorn           1971     12e M40       10:25    13:46    24:10    24:03  12,474 
   42    767  Onno Knobbe                Atletics Nijverdal    1968      4e M50        9:54    14:18    24:11    24:08  12,431 
   43    336  Hendri Schipper            Sibculo               1968      5e M50        9:56    14:17    24:13    24:11  12,405 
   44    401  Harm Wevers                Nederlandse Triathlo  2004     25e Msen       9:48    14:41    24:29    24:26  12,278 
   45    239  Barry ten Hove             Atletics Nijverdal    1970     13e M40       10:25    14:06    24:31    24:22  12,312 
   46    216  Erik Jansen Eupe           Rijssen               1970     14e M40       10:26    14:08    24:33    24:19  12,337 
   47    411  Richard Beldman            Holten                1956      1e M60       10:05    14:28    24:33    24:29  12,253 
   48    277  Tessa Meesters             Atletics Nijverdal    2001      3e Vsen      10:03    14:34    24:36    24:35  12,203 
   49    785  Henk Braker                Atletics Nijverdal    1969     15e M40       10:17    14:22    24:38    24:32  12,228 
   50    784  Dennis Visser              Atletics Nijverdal    1974     16e M40       10:12    14:31    24:42    24:36  12,195 
   51    757  Martijn Geelen             Enschede              1989     26e Msen      10:37    14:11    24:48    24:38  12,179 
   52    275  Han te Luggenhorst         Atletics Nijverdal    1966      6e M50       10:16    14:35    24:51    24:45  12,121 
   53    431  Jasper Hengstman           Hellendoorn           1991     27e Msen      10:05    14:52    24:57    24:54  12,048 
   54    209  Britt le Fevre             Holten                1992      4e Vsen      10:39    14:20    24:58    24:48  12,097 
   55    227  Jan Hankamp                Vroomshoop            1957      2e M60       10:18    14:45    25:02    24:59  12,008 
   56    405  Marco ten Zende            Atletics Nijverdal    1971     17e M40       10:26    14:41    25:06    25:00  12,000 
   57    174  Niek Meijer                Hanzesport            1989     28e Msen      10:33    14:37    25:09    25:00  12,000 
   58    282  William Molenaar           Rijssen               1987     29e Msen      10:42    14:29    25:11    24:56  12,032 
   59    179  Emiel Boerkamp             Atletics Nijverdal    1980     30e Msen      10:23    14:52    25:15    25:08  11,936 
   60    255  Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt      Atletics Nijverdal    1968      7e M50       10:25    14:52    25:16    25:10  11,921 
   61    195  Gerrit Claessen            Nijverdal             1985     31e Msen      10:32    14:50    25:21    25:17  11,866 
   62    776  Arthur Knobben             Atletics Nijverdal    1974     18e M40       10:40    14:44    25:23    25:16  11,873 
   63    156  Matthijs Baan              Rijssen               1988     32e Msen      10:49    14:42    25:31    25:17  11,866 
   64    342  Sander Schuitemaker        Rijssen               1995     33e Msen                        25:33    25:28  11,780 
   65    834  Henk Bokhove               Nijverdal             1962      8e M50       10:48    14:55    25:43    25:30  11,765 
   66    756  Bart Berentschot           Atletics Nijverdal    1975     19e M40       10:31    15:16    25:46    25:42  11,673 
   67    388  Raymond Vossebelt          Rijssen               1974     20e M40       10:26    15:23    25:48    25:44  11,658 
   68    764  Jip Michielse              Enschede              1986     34e Msen      10:51    15:04    25:55    25:45  11,650 
   69    416  Roelof van der Velde       Daarlerveen           1958      3e M60       10:50    15:06    25:56    25:52  11,598 
   70    819  Norwien Bruinsma           Atletics Nijverdal    1998      5e Vsen      10:31    15:29    25:59    25:57  11,561 
   71    754  Jaco Middag                Atletics Nijverdal    1970     21e M40       10:35    15:35    26:09    26:03  11,516 
   72    278  Arjan Meijerink            Atletics Nijverdal    1978     22e M40       10:48    15:25    26:12    26:08  11,480 
   73    164  Jarno Beltman              Rijssen               1982     35e Msen      11:06    15:09    26:15    26:07  11,487 
   74    211  John Ekkel                 Nijverdal             1972     23e M40       10:23    15:55    26:17    26:13  11,443 
   75    302  Anne Oltvoort              Nederlandse Triathlo  1992      6e Vsen      11:02    15:18    26:19    26:06  11,494 
   76    352  Rick Slaghekke             AV Rijssen            1966      9e M50       24:23     1:57    26:20    26:13  11,443 
   77    827  Rob Middelkamp             Atletics Nijverdal    1981     36e Msen      10:37    15:49    26:26    26:17  11,414 
   78    273  Gerwin Lubbelinkhof        Rijssen               1987     37e Msen      11:00    15:27    26:26    26:15  11,429 
   79    289  Laurien te Nijenhuis       Marathon Pim Mulier   1997      7e Vsen      10:31    16:07    26:38    26:36  11,278 
   80    329  Thijs Rozendom             Rijssen               1993     38e Msen      11:07    15:32    26:39    26:29  11,328 
   81    393  Ruud Wantia                Holten                1986     39e Msen      11:29    15:15    26:44    26:25  11,356 
   82    161  Remy Van der Beek          Enschede              1981     40e Msen      11:19    15:31    26:49    26:37  11,271 
   83    800  Anja Hofman                LAAC Twente           1964      1e V50       11:05    15:50    26:55    26:50  11,180 
   84    167  Richard Berentschot        Atletics Nijverdal    1975     24e M40       11:01    15:59    27:00    26:51  11,173 
   85    422  Niek Sanderman             Rijssen               1987     41e Msen      11:14    15:48    27:02    26:48  11,194 
   86    292  Mathijs Nijkamp            AV Rijssen            1990     42e Msen      11:08    15:57    27:04    26:55  11,146 
   87    439  Remco ter Brake            Holten                1990     43e Msen      11:25    15:42    27:07    26:45  11,215 
   88    820  Rachel Sanderman           AV Rijssen            1992      8e Vsen      11:20    15:49    27:09    27:04  11,084 
   89    396  Ard Wessels                AV Rijssen            1970     25e M40       11:23    15:48    27:11    26:55  11,146 
   90    444  Peter Kneefel              Hanzesport            1968     10e M50       11:48    15:25    27:13    27:01  11,104 
   91    425  Wendy Albada               Groningen             1992      9e Vsen      11:21    15:56    27:17    27:13  11,023 
   92    235  Geert Hendriks             Nijverdal             1964     11e M50       11:13    16:08    27:21    27:18  10,989 
   93    196  Harry van Coeverden        Holten                1963     12e M50       11:22    16:01    27:23    27:17  10,996 
   94    789  Tessa Poen                 Daventria             1996     10e Vsen      11:28    15:57    27:25    27:13  11,023 
   95    189  Wilma Fraas                Hanzesport            1962      2e V50       11:12    16:17    27:29    27:27  10,929 
   96    410  Chuesy Klein               Vorden                1975      1e V35       11:07    16:27    27:34    27:32  10,896 
   97    334  Jody Sans                  Atletics Nijverdal    1985     11e Vsen      11:23    16:11    27:34    27:29  10,916 
   98    799  David Klein                Vorden                1978     26e M40       11:07    16:30    27:36    27:34  10,883 
   99    303  Herman Oltvoort            Laren Gld             1956      4e M60       11:53    15:50    27:43    27:28  10,922 
  100    226  Marit Hanewinkel           Holten                2003     12e Vsen      10:59    16:46    27:44    27:40  10,843 
  101    246  Gerrit Kalvenhaar          Rijssen               1964     13e M50       11:47    16:01    27:47    27:35  10,876 
  102    349  Wilbert Seppenwoolde       Atletics Nijverdal    1972     27e M40       11:27    16:28    27:54    27:51  10,772 
  103    419  Wendy Coster-Haas          Holten                1988     13e Vsen      12:00    16:03    28:02    27:34  10,883 
  104    258  Kimberley Kranenberg       Goor '75              1994     14e Vsen      11:47    16:22    28:09    28:05  10,682 
  105    783  Dora Mohr                  Essen (GER)           1977      2e V35       11:38    16:32    28:09    28:01  10,708 
  106    327  Ria Roosink                AV Rijssen            1961      3e V50       11:47    16:24    28:11    28:04  10,689 
  107    238  Mark-Jan Hofman            Rijssen               1984     44e Msen      12:20    16:11    28:30    28:13  10,632 
  108    204  Lisette Derksen            Rijssen               1981      3e V35       11:57    16:38    28:34    28:26  10,551 
  109    301  Theo Oldehinkel            Spurt '88             1966     14e M50       12:07    16:29    28:35    28:16  10,613 
  110    330  Iris de Ruiter             Hellendoorn           2001     15e Vsen      12:13    16:26    28:38    28:26  10,551 
  111    802  Joost Kiewik               Hengelo Ov            1977     28e M40       12:07    16:33    28:40    28:24  10,563 
  112    208  Mariska Huijssoon          Nijverdal                       4e V35       11:42    17:01    28:43    28:37  10,483 
  113    358  Melanie Smit               Wierden               1986     16e Vsen      12:09    16:38    28:46    28:39  10,471 
  114    440  Emiel Dasselaar            Rijssen               1977     29e M40       11:45    17:02    28:47    28:32  10,514 
  115    825  Dennis Groeneveld          Heeten                1973     30e M40       12:15    16:33    28:48    28:27  10,545 
  116    316  Pedro Prinsen              SISU                  1962     15e M50       12:19    16:30    28:48    28:38  10,477 
  117    168  Lianne van den Berg        PEC 1910              1983      5e V35       12:19    16:31    28:50    28:31  10,520 
  118    320  Hylke Rensen               Holten                1998     45e Msen      11:46    17:08    28:54    28:46  10,429 
  119    709  Martijn Poorte             Nijverdal             1980     46e Msen      12:24    16:32    28:56    28:43  10,447 
  120    710  Anne-Lotte Hoekjen         Nijverdal             1995     17e Vsen      12:24    16:32    28:56    28:43  10,447 
  121    286  Femke Nauta                Enschede              1998     18e Vsen      12:14    16:46    29:00    28:50  10,405 
  122    294  Wim Nijkamp                Rijssen               1958     16e M50       12:00    17:01    29:01    28:58  10,357 
  123    341  Gerwin Schoterman          Rijssen               1973     31e M40       12:43    16:19    29:01    28:34  10,502 
  124    771  Rico Rüdiger               Enschede              2000     47e Msen      12:07    16:55    29:01    28:43  10,447 
  125    398  Maren Wessels              Daventria             2007     19e Vsen      12:01    17:01    29:02    28:49  10,411 
  126    429  Benno Braamhaar            Rijssen               1950      5e M60       12:23    16:51    29:13    29:07  10,303 
  127    249  Mark Kiel                  Nijverdal             1974     32e M40       12:46    16:30    29:16    28:49  10,411 
  128    202  Rini Dennekamp             Rijssen               1972      6e V35       12:39    16:38    29:17    29:00  10,345 
  129    251  Wendy Knol-Olthof          Hellendoorn           1989     20e Vsen      12:09    17:10    29:18    29:12  10,274 
  130    157  Winfried Timmer            Nijverdal             1970     33e M40       12:15    17:09    29:24    29:13  10,268 
  131    340  Maarten Scholten           Rijssen               1985     48e Msen      12:36    16:52    29:27    29:06  10,309 
  132    438  Marcel Smalbrugge          Almelo                1987     49e Msen      12:37    16:54    29:31    29:09  10,292 
  133    761  Thijs Nieboer              Nijverdal             1993     50e Msen      13:16    16:18    29:33    29:11  10,280 
  134    213  Nienke Ensink              Holten                2003     21e Vsen      12:04    17:31    29:35    29:30  10,169 
  135    306  Ymke Ophof                 Holten                2001     22e Vsen      12:40    16:56    29:35    29:15  10,256 
  136    153  Gerrit ter Avest           Atletics Nijverdal    1949      6e M60       12:05    17:31    29:36    29:26  10,193 
  137    244  Jelmer de Jong             Goor                  1971     34e M40       12:38    17:00    29:37    29:25  10,198 
  138    838  Daniëlle Spenkelink        Atletics Nijverdal    1974      7e V35       12:21    17:25    29:46    29:32  10,158 
  139    198  Ferdinand Dam              Daarlerveen           1974     35e M40       12:59    16:57    29:55    29:39  10,118 
  140    253  Lonneke Kok                Holten                1991     23e Vsen      12:37    17:20    29:56    29:37  10,129 
  141    223  Betty de Haan              AV Holten             1963      4e V50       12:36    17:23    29:58    29:48  10,067 
  142    242  Remco Jansen               Rijssen               1988     51e Msen      12:31    17:28    29:59    29:37  10,129 
  143    221  Hannie Gijlers             LAAC Twente           1975      8e V35       12:35    17:28    30:03    29:46  10,078 
  144    406  Lennie Zwakenberg          Atletics Nijverdal    1969      9e V35       12:22    17:44    30:06    30:01   9,994 
  145    200  Tonny ten Dam              Bornerbroek           1965     17e M50       12:56    17:12    30:08    29:41  10,107 
  146    180  Marleen Boode              Holten                1995     24e Vsen      12:40    17:28    30:08    29:49  10,061 
  147    247  Jose Kappert               Daarle                1992     25e Vsen      12:50    17:22    30:11    29:56  10,022 
  148    805  Marijke de Jong            Atletics Nijverdal    1987     26e Vsen      12:37    17:40    30:16    30:04   9,978 
  149    172  Liesbeth Bergsma           Atletics Nijverdal    1970     10e V35       12:48    17:34    30:21    30:13   9,928 
  150    359  Miriam Smits               SISU                  1969     11e V35       12:37    17:45    30:21    30:12   9,934 
  151    315  Judith Postmus             Rijssen               1990     27e Vsen      12:45    17:42    30:27    30:07   9,961 
  152    173  Marcel Beunk               Rijssen               1979     52e Msen      12:54    17:35    30:29    30:09   9,950 
  153    766  Arjan Paf                  Atletics Nijverdal    1972     36e M40       12:35    17:54    30:29    30:17   9,906 
  154    828  Hanneke Schoemaker-Wermin                        1987     28e Vsen      12:29    18:02    30:31    30:23   9,874 
  155    188  Arie Bregman               Rijssen               1972     37e M40       13:01    17:31    30:31    30:10   9,945 
  156    261  Herman Kreijkes            AV Rijssen            1967     18e M50       13:15    17:19    30:34    30:16   9,912 
  157    420  Harry Meijer               Rijssen               1955      7e M60       13:15    17:20    30:34    30:16   9,912 
  158    263  Marielle Lankamp           AV Rijssen            1974     12e V35       12:56    17:40    30:35    30:27   9,852 
  159    758  Chris Noltes               Nijverdal             1981     53e Msen      12:57    17:39    30:35    30:31   9,831 
  160    187  Leonie van Breen           Nijverdal             1992     29e Vsen      12:58    17:40    30:38    30:18   9,901 
  161    769  Rudger Kelder              Nijverdal             1986     54e Msen      13:27    17:14    30:40    30:12   9,934 
  162    287  Jan Nauta                  AV Holten             1962     19e M50       12:48    17:55    30:42    30:31   9,831 
  163    199  Marlies ten Dam            Atletics Nijverdal    1978     13e V35       12:32    18:11    30:43    30:35   9,809 
  164    750  Henri Wanschers            Almelo                1964     20e M50       12:55    17:49    30:43    30:28   9,847 
  165    808  Wiep Seinen                ACO Van Elderen       2008     30e Vsen      13:49    16:55    30:44    30:18   9,901 
  166    807  Yvor Seinen                ACO Van Elderen       1974     38e M40       13:49    16:56    30:44    30:18   9,901 
  167    201  Erik ter Denge             Enter                 1966     21e M50       13:13    17:38    30:50    30:31   9,831 
  168    268  Ella Ligtenberg            Enter                 1972     14e V35       13:23    17:29    30:51    30:28   9,847 
  169    338  Carin Scholte              Atletics Nijverdal    1963      5e V50       12:51    18:04    30:54    30:44   9,761 
  170    350  Carolien Slaghekke         Rijssen               1978     15e V35       13:15    17:46    31:01    30:44   9,761 
  171    321  Janny Grooten - Reterink   AV Rijssen            1959      6e V50       13:07    17:54    31:01    30:52   9,719 
  172    241  Lydia Jansen               Nijverdal             1985     31e Vsen      12:42    18:22    31:04    30:55   9,704 
  173    751  Marije van dijk            Holten                1988     32e Vsen      12:49    18:15    31:04    30:54   9,709 
  174    182  Annette Bouwhuis           AV Rijssen            1977     16e V35       13:15    17:50    31:05    30:46   9,751 
  175    193  Marloes Bults              Hengelo Ov            1982     17e V35       12:39    18:32    31:10    31:03   9,662 
  176    763  Jorien Brinkers            Markelo               1992     33e Vsen      13:52    17:21    31:13    30:45   9,756 
  177    418  Marjolein van Sermondt     Vriezenveen           1979     18e V35       13:00    18:20    31:19    31:06   9,646 
  178    772  Niels Benhadda             Nijverdal             1982     55e Msen      13:56    17:34    31:29    31:00   9,677 
  179    369  Dirk vd Streek             Nunspeet              1973     39e M40       13:04    18:31    31:35    31:17   9,590 
  180    218  Carlos Flores              Holten                1964     22e M50       12:45    18:55    31:40    31:27   9,539 
  181    822  Anne Bijpost               AV Rijssen            2004     34e Vsen      13:10    18:37    31:46    31:32   9,514 
  182    296  Helma Nikkels              Holten                1980     19e V35       13:02    18:45    31:46    31:39   9,479 
  183    835  Jan Ophef                  Holten                1964     23e M50       14:06    17:41    31:46    31:26   9,544 
  184    831  Dennis Cents               Haarle gem Hellendoo  1977     40e M40       13:44    18:06    31:49    31:28   9,534 
  185    262  Jan Kwakkel                Vroomshoop            1969     41e M40       13:03    18:47    31:50    31:34   9,504 
  186    240  Hans Jansen                AV Holten             1963     24e M50       12:53    19:01    31:54    31:46   9,444 
  187    295  Norbert Nijland            AV Rijssen            1974     42e M40       13:30    18:31    32:01    31:38   9,484 
  188    445  Laura te Molder            Nijverdal             1984     35e Vsen      13:11    18:52    32:03    31:42   9,464 
  189    205  Henk Dijkhuis              Goor                  1960     25e M50       13:18    18:49    32:06    31:48   9,434 
  190    280  Elvera Meussen             Atletics Nijverdal    1973     20e V35       14:01    18:09    32:10    31:44   9,454 
  191    798  Ron Mulder                 Atletics Nijverdal    1966     26e M50       13:15    19:03    32:17    32:11   9,322 
  192    245  Johan de Jong              Nijverdal             1963     27e M50       13:38    18:41    32:19    32:01   9,370 
  193    817  jacqueline Daenschot       Sportlust/Loopgroep   1967      7e V50       13:31    18:49    32:20    32:04   9,356 
  194    274  Marloes Lubbers            Wierden               1981     21e V35       13:48    18:36    32:23    32:01   9,370 
  195    318  Leonie Ramaker             Wierden               1978     22e V35       13:49    18:36    32:24    32:01   9,370 
  196    781  Truus Ritzer               Markelo               1951      8e V50       14:00    18:26    32:26    32:01   9,370 
  197    804  Robert Baan                Nijverdal             1982     56e Msen      14:31    17:58    32:28    32:00   9,375 
  198    214  Nick Eshuis                Nijverdal             1990     57e Msen      14:11    18:21    32:31    32:13   9,312 
  199    257  Theo Kosters               Goor '75              1949      8e M60       13:37    18:55    32:32    32:26   9,250 
  200    190  Gert Jan ten Brinke        Rijssen               1983     58e Msen      14:31    18:02    32:33    32:05   9,351 
  201    809  Tonny Holleboom            Broekland Ov          1953      9e M60       14:27    18:07    32:33    32:03   9,360 
  202    762  Mark Zwiers                Nijverdal             1968     43e M40       13:51    18:45    32:35    32:20   9,278 
  203    169  Anneke Twiest-ten Berge    AV Rijssen            1980     23e V35       14:33    18:07    32:39    32:15   9,302 
  204    260  Eline Kreijkes             AV Rijssen            1987     36e Vsen      14:17    18:24    32:41    32:16   9,298 
  205    346  Merle Schulenburg          Rijssen               1999     37e Vsen      14:27    18:15    32:42    32:17   9,293 
  206    782  Laura Kieftenbeld          Amersfoort            1982     24e V35       14:14    18:30    32:43    32:20   9,278 
  207    185  Patrick Braakman           Wierden               1978     44e M40       13:30    19:14    32:44    32:37   9,198 
  208    192  Tanja Brinks               Rijssen               1975     25e V35       30:18     2:31    32:48    32:24   9,259 
  209    343  Annemiek Schulenburg       Rijssen               1970     26e V35       14:27    18:23    32:50    32:24   9,259 
  210    752  Martijn Kelder             Nijverdal             1984     59e Msen      14:23    18:32    32:54    32:26   9,250 
  211    331  Lotte Rutgers              Nijverdal             1988     38e Vsen      13:09    19:51    32:59    32:47   9,151 
  212    417  Dini Wolters               Vriezenveen           1959      9e V50       13:58    19:03    33:01    32:40   9,184 
  213    248  Ellen Kiekebelt            Almelo                1973     27e V35       14:20    18:43    33:03    32:33   9,217 
  214    815  Ruth Hoogeveen             Hoogeveen             1993     39e Vsen      14:19    18:48    33:07    32:42   9,174 
  215    264  Dianne Last                AV Rijssen            1987     40e Vsen      14:21    18:48    33:09    32:44   9,165 
  216    402  Ria Willems                Rijssen               1980     28e V35       14:17    18:54    33:11    32:52   9,128 
  217    230  Carolien ter Harmsel       Rijssen               1983     29e V35       14:22    18:50    33:12    32:51   9,132 
  218    259  Anja Kreijkes              Rijssen               1986     41e Vsen      14:12    19:03    33:14    32:54   9,119 
  219    361  Edith Spoolder             AV Rijssen            1973     30e V35       14:25    18:51    33:16    32:50   9,137 
  220    291  Laura Nijkamp              AV Rijssen            1990     42e Vsen      13:55    19:23    33:17    33:06   9,063 
  221    379  Geert Jan van der Veer     Almelo                1968     28e M50       14:20    19:00    33:19    32:53   9,123 
  222    796  Ester te Luggenhorst       Atletics Nijverdal    1971     31e V35       14:11    19:14    33:25    33:10   9,045 
  223    791  Dennis Sievers             Delden                1982     60e Msen      14:34    18:52    33:25    32:54   9,119 
  224    267  Jan Lichtenberg            Rijssen               1958     29e M50       14:19    19:13    33:31    33:16   9,018 
  225    830  Peter Willems              Haarle gem Hellendoo  1967     30e M50       14:20    19:14    33:34    33:12   9,036 
  226    363  William Sprakel            Rijssen               1986     61e Msen      14:25    19:13    33:37    33:07   9,059 
  227    207  Letty Drost                Nijverdal             1980     32e V35       13:25    20:13    33:38    33:18   9,009 
  228    412  John Velterop              Rijssen               1943     10e M60       13:53    19:46    33:38    33:24   8,982 
  229    832  Justin Posthuma            Nijverdal             1994     62e Msen      14:25    19:15    33:40    33:16   9,018 
  230    152  Jan Assink                 AV Rijssen            1948     11e M60       14:12    19:29    33:41    33:29   8,960 
  231    833  Erik Posthuma              Nijverdal             1961     31e M50       14:25    19:17    33:41    33:17   9,014 
  232    360  Brenda Spenkelink          Rijssen               1982     33e V35       14:22    19:23    33:45    33:24   8,982 
  233    232  Maurits ter Harmsel        Rijssen               1978     45e M40       14:27    19:20    33:46    33:16   9,018 
  234    176  Jenneken Kreijkes          AV Rijssen            1966     10e V50       14:35    19:14    33:49    33:23   8,987 
  235    162  Jessie Bekkernens          Breda                 1997     43e Vsen                        33:50    33:25   8,978 
  236    183  Hans Bouwhuuis             AV Rijssen            1972     46e M40       14:32    19:20    33:52    33:27   8,969 
  237    229  Diana Harleman             Schalkhaar            1985     44e Vsen      14:37    19:17    33:53    33:26   8,973 
  238    351  Petri Slaghekke            Rijssen               1980     34e V35       14:17    19:41    33:58    33:36   8,929 
  239    386  Brent Vossebelt            AV Rijssen            2004     63e Msen      14:35    19:33    34:08    33:43   8,898 
  240    387  Petra Vossebelt            Rijssen               1978     35e V35       14:35    19:33    34:08    33:44   8,893 
  241    397  Ilonie Wessels             AV Rijssen            1975     36e V35       14:19    19:51    34:10    33:47   8,880 
  242    217  Graven - Fikkers           AV Rijssen            1951     11e V50       14:17    19:56    34:12    33:56   8,841 
  243    254  Ruth Kolthof               Rijssen               1992     45e Vsen      14:51    19:31    34:22    33:58   8,832 
  244    222  Kristel Grobben            Enter                 1991     46e Vsen      14:51    19:31    34:22    33:58   8,832 
  245    158  Seino Baan                 Rijssen               1968     32e M50       14:33    20:10    34:42    34:17   8,751 
  246    759  Norbert geels              Zwolle                1973     47e M40       13:26    21:36    35:01    34:48   8,621 
  247    154  Ivette Spoolder            Holten                1991     47e Vsen      14:54    20:12    35:05    34:33   8,683 
  248    150  Kirsten Spoolder           Holten                1993     48e Vsen      14:54    20:12    35:05    34:34   8,679 
  249    155  Lotte Baan                 Rijssen               1992     49e Vsen      14:52    20:14    35:05    34:46   8,629 
  250    299  José Notteberg             Rijssen               1988     50e Vsen      14:52    20:14    35:06    34:46   8,629 
  251    310  Ben Pijffers               Rijssen               1958     12e M60       14:47    20:27    35:13    34:53   8,600 
  252    399  Sigrid Wessels             Deventer              1978     37e V35       14:35    20:47    35:21    35:05   8,551 
  253    233  Lucien Hatzmann            De Gemzen             1970     38e V35       14:50    20:38    35:27    35:17   8,503 
  254    347  Joice Schutte              Nijverdal             1993     51e Vsen      14:53    20:43    35:35    35:17   8,503 
  255    364  Celina Staman-Paalman      Markelo               1988     52e Vsen      14:26    21:30    35:55    35:42   8,403 
  256    836  Gerrit Podt                Nijverdal             1958     13e M60       14:52    21:11    36:03    35:35   8,431 
  257    837  Gijs Podt                  Nijverdal             1993     64e Msen      14:52    21:11    36:03    35:35   8,431 
  258    377  Jolanda Toeters            Twenterand            1971     39e V35       15:26    20:49    36:14    35:52   8,364 
  259    792  Joop van der Vegte         Goor '75              1955     14e M60       15:08    21:23    36:31    36:00   8,333 
  260    786  Ingrid Braker              Atletics Nijverdal    1969     40e V35       15:21    21:21    36:42    36:25   8,238 
  261    788  Ingrid Eshuis                                    1971     41e V35       15:21    21:22    36:42    36:25   8,238 
  262    790  Henk van Heek              Rijssen               1954     15e M60       14:44    22:10    36:54    36:41   8,178 
  263    177  Eilse Haas                 Hengelo Ov            1992     53e Vsen      15:49    21:09    36:58    36:29   8,223 
  264    283  Angela Mollink             Daarle                1992     54e Vsen      14:54    22:05    36:59    36:45   8,163 
  265    178  Suzanne den Boer           Holten                1977     42e V35       15:44    21:20    37:03    36:40   8,182 
  266    344  Brenda Schulenburg         Rijssen               1973     43e V35       15:14    22:28    37:42    37:24   8,021 
  267    325  Sheila Roelofs             Nijverdal             1982     44e V35       15:42    22:59    38:41    38:20   7,826 
  268    383  Cindy van Vliet            Enter                 1976     45e V35       16:37    22:05    38:42    38:13   7,850 
  269    370  Annuska Strunk             AV Rijssen            1974     46e V35       16:28    22:39    39:07    38:44   7,745 
  270    795  Irene Timmer               Atletics Nijverdal    1967     12e V50       16:24    22:56    39:19    39:08   7,666 
  271    271  Dianne Lohuis              Hellendoorn           1967     13e V50       16:13    23:13    39:26    39:15   7,643 
  272    345  Henk Schulenburg           AV Rijssen            1949     16e M60       16:04    23:31    39:34    39:23   7,617 
  273    212  Paula Elshout              AV Rijssen            1977     47e V35       16:43    23:34    40:16    39:54   7,519 
  274    753  Jacobus van Klaveren       avVN                  1945     17e M60       17:01    23:44    40:45    40:15   7,453 
  275    778  Monique Wanschers          Almelo                1966     14e V50       17:13    24:10    41:22    40:55   7,332 
  276    252  Ab Koetsier                AV Holten             1946     18e M60       17:26    24:17    41:42    41:11   7,285 
  277    354  Stefanie Slot              Hengelo Ov            1989     55e Vsen      19:18    29:06    48:23    47:51   6,270 

                              de Wilgenweard