UITSLAGENLIJST - 10 KILOMETER
08-12-2018 18:19                                                     Pag: 1

Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  r1       r2       r3       r4       Bruto    Netto    
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- -------- 
    1    105  Nick Zwienenberg           Atletics Nijverdal    1988      1e Msen       6:30    10:03    10:07    11:43    38:21    38:19  
    2     67  Leon Sanderman             Rijssen               1981      2e Msen       6:29    10:04    10:07    11:59    38:37    38:37  
    3      1  David Klein                Vorden                1978      1e M40        6:29    10:11    10:29    12:14    39:21    39:20  
    4     72  Mark Saathof               Nijverdal             1973      2e M40        6:32    10:34    10:30    12:04    39:38    39:38  
    5    689  Jorn Jansman               Atletics Nijverdal    1992      3e Msen       6:32    10:15    10:40    12:22    39:47    39:46  
    6     17  Mark Groot Bronsvoort      Salland               1987      4e Msen       6:35    10:38    11:03    12:27    40:42    40:40  
    7    684  Aard van der Vinne         HAC '63               1971      3e M40        6:55    10:42    10:52    12:29    40:57    40:55  
    8     63  Onno Poorterman            Atletics Nijverdal    1982      5e Msen       6:33    10:38    11:05    12:58    41:12    41:11  
    9    668  Dick Elzenga               Veluwe                1966      1e M50        6:53    10:49    11:13    13:05    41:59    41:58  
   10      5  Robert van Bloem           Atletics Nijverdal    1980      6e Msen       6:56    11:04    11:13    12:50    42:02    42:01  
   11     66  Arne Wesesls               Markelo               1982      7e Msen       7:03    10:57    11:05    13:09    42:13    42:11  
   12    686  Jeroen Thalen              HAC '63               1979      8e Msen       7:04    11:07    11:13    13:15    42:38    42:32  
   13    118  Bertil Krukkert            Atletics Nijverdal    1965      2e M50        7:04    11:13    11:21    13:28    43:05    43:04  
   14     53  Wilco Mars                 ACO Van Elderen       1968      3e M50        7:02    11:17    11:47    13:40    43:45    43:43  
   15     42  Bob Kendle                 Hengelo Ov            1980      9e Msen       7:04    11:26    11:48    13:50    44:06    44:03  
   16     70  Bieuwe Roelofs             AV Rijssen            1979     10e Msen       7:00    11:30    11:52    14:06    44:27    44:26  
   17     12  Stefan Boshove             Borne                 1985     11e Msen       7:17    11:45    11:59    13:41    44:41    44:38  
   18     51  Erik Lentfert              LAAC Twente           1970      4e M40        8:26    12:13    11:47    13:37    46:02    45:58  
   19     75  Arjan Nieuwenhuis          Nijverdal             1966      4e M50        7:48    11:52    12:10    14:21    46:09    46:01  
   20    692  Sjoerd Franck              Atletics Nijverdal    1975      5e M40        7:44    11:53    12:14    14:20    46:10    46:08  
   21    683  Arne ter Heide             HAC '63               1980     12e Msen       7:54    12:01    12:19    14:14    46:26    46:19  
   22    121  Kevin Kamphuis             Wierden               1987     13e Msen       7:42    12:15    12:18    14:16    46:29    46:27  
   23    693  Jorina Braamhaar           LAAC Twente           1985      1e Vrouw      7:41    12:00    12:25    14:30    46:35    46:33  
   24     50  Jeroen Laarman             Hellendoorn           1991     14e Msen       8:23    12:05    12:14    14:00    46:41    46:30  
   25    666  Arne Willigenburg          Nijverdal             1975      6e M40        7:56    12:09    12:36    14:21    47:01    46:56  
   26    695  Hilko de Wilde             Atletics Nijverdal    1990     15e Msen       7:45    12:16    12:36    14:50    47:25    47:23  
   27     23  Frank Scherphof            Rijssen               1982     16e Msen       7:47    12:17    12:45    14:45    47:32    47:30  
   28     98  Sabine Wassink             Rijssen               1989      2e Vrouw      7:43    12:20    12:45    14:52    47:38    47:36  
   29    104  Richard Beldman            Holten                1956      1e M60        8:07    12:31    12:19    15:05    48:00    47:58  
   30    698  René Hulsman                                     1965      5e M50        8:11    12:26    12:37    15:05    48:19    48:13  
   31     40  Gerard Heuver              Hellendoorn           1966      6e M50        7:55    12:43    12:57    14:57    48:31    48:25  
   32    113  Niels Westenbrink          Zwolle                1987     17e Msen       8:54    12:35    12:35    14:38    48:40    48:26  
   33     65  Dick Postmus               Rijssen               1964      7e M50        8:00    12:41    13:00    15:07    48:46    48:44  
   34    694  Marieke op den Dries-Werm  Zorgsaam Lopers       1987      3e Vrouw      8:08    12:40    13:00    15:03    48:51    48:48  
   35     18  Tijmen Bruggeman           Wierden               1989     18e Msen       7:59    12:25    13:13    15:24    48:59    48:48  
   36    690  Hans Rawee                 Amersfoort            1960      8e M50        8:06    12:46    13:07    15:14    49:11    49:08  
   37    655  Kevin Tibbe                Atletics Nijverdal    1990     19e Msen       8:17    12:47    13:01    15:12    49:15    49:11  
   38     37  Jos Hekman                 Wierden               1986     20e Msen       8:30    12:44    13:05    14:59    49:16    49:06  
   39     25  Linda Eektimmerman         Zwolle                1985      4e Vrouw      8:11    12:42    13:03    15:23    49:17    49:14  
   40    671  Dirk Duijn                 Groningen Atletiek    1964      9e M50        8:07    12:48    13:06    15:21    49:20    49:13  
   41     87  Wilko ter Steege           Enter                 1978      7e M40        8:18    12:52    13:04    15:08    49:22    49:17  
   42    702  Rick Stevens               Hellendoorn           1980     21e Msen       8:28    12:50    13:05    15:04    49:25    49:20  
   43     52  Daniel Lubberts            AV Holten             1985     22e Msen       8:14    12:46    13:11    15:16    49:26    49:22  
   44    665  Frank Hofstede             Raalte                1973      8e M40        8:22    12:51    13:05    15:12    49:29    49:24  
   45     49  Gerben Kreijkes            Rijssen               1980     23e Msen       8:37    12:52    13:04    15:03    49:34    49:25  
   46     55  Wim Middelesch             AV Rijssen            1969      9e M40        8:35    12:57    13:07    15:04    49:42    49:34  
   47    664  Udo Waanders               Hellendoorn           1971     10e M40        8:20    12:57    13:10    15:16    49:42    49:39  
   48     99  Theo Wegdam                Loopgroep Hengevelde  1956      2e M60        8:14    12:32    26:57     2:03    49:45    49:41  
   49    669  Ricardo Boerkamp           Zutphen               1971     11e M40        8:14    12:56    13:22    15:15    49:46    49:42  
   50    120  Jan van Lubek                                    1952      3e M60        8:11    12:58    13:18    15:27    49:52    49:49  
   51     16  Stefan ten Broeke          Rijssen               1976     12e M40        8:32    12:57    13:09    15:17    49:54    49:48  
   52     73  Peter Scheeren             Goor '75              1962     10e M50        8:31    12:57    13:10    15:23    49:59    49:56  
   53      3  Aart Beldman               Rijssen               1970     13e M40        8:30    13:01    13:19    15:30    50:19    50:15  
   54     14  André Bregman              Rijssen               1981     24e Msen       8:56    12:54    13:12    15:24    50:24    50:11  
   55     15  Gerwin Bregman             Rijssen               1978     25e Msen       8:55    13:05    13:25    15:18    50:42    50:29  
   56    699  Gerard Hulman              Broekland Ov          1960     11e M50        8:52    12:59    13:27    15:35    50:52    50:41  
   57     58  Hans te Nijenhuis          LAAC Twente           1964     12e M50        8:33    13:17    13:32    15:38    50:59    50:57  
   58    691  Ad Eilert                  Salland               1968     13e M50        8:23    13:14    13:24    16:07    51:07    51:04  
   59      2  Herman Baan                AV Rijssen            1968     14e M50        8:55    13:20    13:30    15:38    51:22    51:14  
   60    107  Patrick Slaghekke          Markelo               1968     15e M50        8:53    13:29    13:38    15:32    51:31    51:22  
   61     62  Marco Pluimers             Enter                 1975     14e M40        8:24    13:21    14:11    15:40    51:34    51:25  
   62      6  Robert Blokzijl            Almelo                1963     16e M50        8:29    13:14    13:55    16:00    51:36    51:34  
   63    703  Rene Steentjes             Enter                 1962     17e M50        9:11    13:30    13:35    15:25    51:40    51:29  
   64     38  René Hoff                  AV Holten             1966     18e M50        8:27    13:14    13:44    16:21    51:44    51:42  
   65     80  Jasper Siemerink           Rijssen               1993     26e Msen       9:12    13:24    13:40    15:30    51:45    51:33  
   66    116  Erik Breukink              Rijssen               1973     15e M40        9:08    13:32    13:36    15:33    51:47    51:41  
   67    108  Henk Aalpol                Enschede              1966     19e M50        8:33    13:04    13:46    16:34    51:57    51:48  
   68    119  Paul Wegdam                Loopgroep Hengevelde  1983     27e Msen       9:25    13:51    13:36    15:18    52:08    51:57  
   69     21  Gerben Damhuis             Enter                 1985     28e Msen       8:37    13:36    14:11    16:16    52:38    52:32  
   70     82  Henk Jan Smedema           Loopgroep Het Lageve  1963     20e M50        9:05    13:30    13:53    16:15    52:42    52:31  
   71    663  Ewald Woertman             Raalte                1970     16e M40        8:48    13:39    13:55    16:26    52:48    52:39  
   72     91  Jan Tijhuis                AV Rijssen            1956      4e M60        8:47    13:48    14:01    16:17    52:51    52:49  
   73    676  Anne Marsman               ACO Van Elderen       1967     21e M50        8:52    13:45    13:59    16:21    52:56    52:51  
   74     19  Johan Burger               Atletics Nijverdal    1969     17e M40        8:35    13:31    14:17    16:38    52:59    52:55  
   75     81  Lieke Smale                Holten                1996      5e Vrouw      8:36    13:55    14:01    16:34    53:05    53:00  
   76     34  Harrie Hatzmann            De Gemzen             1971     18e M40        8:56    13:50    14:10    16:11    53:06    53:02  
   77    650  Kees de Wit                Ede Gld               1960     22e M50        9:16    13:36    13:51    16:26    53:08    52:55  
   78     20  Dinand Busscher            Rijssen               1976     19e M40        8:55    13:50    14:07    16:24    53:14    53:08  
   79     27  Joyce Buiten-Pots          Rijssen               1986      6e Vrouw      9:00    13:52    14:11    16:23    53:25    53:20  
   80     94  Folkert Visser             AV Holten             1980     29e Msen       9:05    14:07    14:08    16:14    53:33    53:23  
   81    679  Pieter Habermehl           Meppel                1962     23e M50        9:32    13:59    14:00    16:12    53:41    53:24  
   82    708  Mariël Trienen             Hengelo Ov            1973      7e Vrouw      9:15    13:56    14:10    16:32    53:51    53:44  
   83    673  Ronald Kwint               Deventer              1965     24e M50        9:01    14:02    14:19    16:33    53:54    53:47  
   84     10  Henri Bolink               Atletics Nijverdal    1968     25e M50        8:42    14:01    14:38    16:42    54:03    53:59  
   85    653  Elise Beuze                Nijverdal             1973      8e Vrouw      9:21    14:08    14:12    16:31    54:10    54:05  
   86    678  Sylvia Wichink             Raalte                1967      9e Vrouw      8:57    13:57    14:34    16:56    54:23    54:15  
   87     60  Dinant Nijkamp             AV Holten             1969     20e M40        9:37    14:28    14:17    16:36    54:55    54:42  
   88    706  Ronny Rikkert              Enter                 1977     21e M40       10:02    14:47    14:22    16:12    55:21    55:07  
   89    701  Eelco Tjeerdsma                                  1977     22e M40        9:19    14:31    15:05    16:27    55:21    55:13  
   90     54  Joost Meijers              Goor '75              1964     26e M50        8:37    15:56    14:20    16:35    55:26    55:22  
   91     35  Barrie van Heek            Wierden               1979     30e Msen       8:52    13:38    14:44    18:18    55:30    55:22  
   92     30  Paul Ezendam               Goor                  1984     31e Msen       9:14    14:13    14:49    17:25    55:40    55:34  
   93    115  Coen Berwald               SISU                  1968     27e M50        9:11    14:19    14:51    17:39    55:58    55:50  
   94    657  Robbert-Jan Berkenbos      Hellendoorn           1999     32e Msen       8:58    14:24    15:10    17:34    56:04    55:54  
   95     93  Hens Veldmaat              Holten                2001     33e Msen       9:54    14:52    14:49    16:36    56:09    55:53  
   96      9  Jan Boink                  Goor '75              1953      5e M60        9:47    14:44    14:47    16:58    56:14    56:04  
   97    651  Maartje Kurvink            Nijverdal             1985     10e Vrouw      9:23    15:15    15:00    16:49    56:26    56:21  
   98      4  Jacqueline oude Bennink    Hengelo Ov            1970     11e Vrouw      9:31    14:35    15:16    17:12    56:32    56:22  
   99     43  Erik Nieuwenhuis           Nijverdal             1968     28e M50        9:09    14:40    15:11    17:53    56:52    56:45  
  100     92  Eddy Veldmaat              Laren Gld             1965     29e M50        9:51    14:54    14:49    17:33    57:06    56:50  
  101     56  Jeffrey Mooibroek          Atletics Nijverdal    1986     34e Msen       9:20    14:59    15:22    17:51    57:31    57:26  
  102     32  Hans Grootens              Hardenberg            1967     30e M50        9:25    14:48    15:23    18:17    57:52    57:42  
  103    700  Maikel Mardjan             AV '34                1971     23e M40        9:45    15:02    15:38    17:40    58:04    57:52  
  104    667  Imre van der Kolk          Wierden               1994     12e Vrouw      9:49    14:43    15:14    18:27    58:11    58:01  
  105    704  Peter van Dijk             Nijverdal             1968     31e M50        9:39    14:49    15:44    18:18    58:29    58:16  
  106    705  Sacha Pekkeriet            Atletics Nijverdal    1995     13e Vrouw      9:46    14:53    15:25    18:38    58:41    58:32  
  107     44  Sandra Kettering           Runners Club Woerden  1985     14e Vrouw     10:12    15:16    15:49    17:39    58:53    58:38  
  108     78  Jan Schuttevaar            Vriezenveen           1961     32e M50       10:12    15:27    15:32    17:50    58:59    58:49  
  109    672  Pedro Bomers               Enter                 1967     33e M50        9:25    15:04    15:50    18:51    59:08    58:59  
  110    652  Rob Froonhoff                                    1966     34e M50       10:27    16:00    15:56    16:54    59:15    59:07  
  111    110  Erna Jasper-Sturris        Kloosterhaar          1972     15e Vrouw     10:15    15:25    15:35    18:26    59:40    59:28  
  112     74  Arne Scholman              Enter                 1978     24e M40       10:01    15:03    16:04    18:43    59:49    59:35  
  113     71  Bernien Rotman             Loopgroep Het Lageve  1965     16e Vrouw      9:57    15:30    15:50    18:41    59:56    59:45  
  114    711  Piet Booensma              Nijverdal             1982     35e Msen      10:12    15:30    15:45    18:54  1:00:20  1:00:09  
  115     22  Ankie Dijkslag             Olst                  1964     17e Vrouw     10:18    15:26    15:44    19:03  1:00:30  1:00:15  
  116     31  Ellen Gering               Loopgroep Hengevelde  1981     18e Vrouw     10:31    15:57    15:47    18:22  1:00:36  1:00:24  
  117     48  Andre Kolner               Loopgroep Hengevelde  1969     25e M40       10:31    15:57    15:47    18:22  1:00:36  1:00:24  
  118    114  Tonio van Rhee             Nijverdal             1961     35e M50        9:45    15:42    16:15    19:02  1:00:42  1:00:38  
  119     96  Seakle de Vries            Almelo                1973     26e M40       10:19    15:36    16:40    19:11  1:01:45  1:01:27  
  120     33  Jan Haas                   AV Rijssen            1955      6e M60       10:41    15:44    16:12    19:14  1:01:49  1:01:42  
  121    707  Elles Peterman             Almelo                1976     19e Vrouw     10:27    16:00    16:49    19:31  1:02:45  1:02:37  
  122    117  Hilde Kerperien            Neede                 1972     20e Vrouw     10:30    16:13    16:45    19:21  1:02:47  1:02:32  
  123    712  Wim Groot Koerkamp         Olst                  1965     36e M50       11:10    16:50    16:25    18:53  1:03:16  1:03:04  
  124    659  Myrthe te Lintelo          Lochem                1991     21e Vrouw     11:17    16:46    16:29    19:00  1:03:31  1:03:15  
  125    660  Martin Beuzel              Lochem                1986     36e Msen      11:17    16:46    16:29    19:00  1:03:31  1:03:14  
  126    697  Renate ter Harmsel         Rijssen               1974     22e Vrouw     11:07    16:47    16:29    19:18  1:03:40  1:03:25  
  127    696  Jeannet Markvoort          Rijssen               1972     23e Vrouw     11:08    16:50    16:31    19:24  1:03:52  1:03:37  
  128    670  Marry Hooijer              Zwolle                1953     24e Vrouw     11:13    17:04    17:16    20:48  1:06:19  1:06:13  
  129     36  Frans Heering              AV Rijssen            1962     37e M50       11:09    17:47    18:13    20:45  1:07:54  1:07:46  
  130    680  Johan Nijkamp                                    1954      7e M60       28:53    18:34                    1:09:30  1:09:14  
  131    106  Jan Wiltvank               Vriezenveen           1959     38e M50       10:55    17:58    18:54    22:21  1:10:07  1:09:57  
  132    661  Jorieke van Wijk           Enschede              1982     25e Vrouw     11:17    18:09    19:06    22:01  1:10:32  1:10:17  
  133    662  Nikkie de Koning           Enschede              1989     26e Vrouw     11:17                             1:10:32  1:10:18  

                              de Wilgenweard